how to recharge Mecha BREAK

Mecha BREAK

Excellent
Trustpilot
GLOBALGLOBAL
Instant DeliveryInstant Delivery
Safe & Secure paymentSafe & Secure payment

Direct Mecha BREAK Corite top up via Player ID with fast crediting on BitTopup.

Select Denomination

Recharge Information

Player ID
Server information

100 Corite

USD 0.77

Total · x1

Mecha BREAK Recharge Guide

Mecha BREAK Top Up: Get Corite for Strikers and Customization

Corite is the primary premium currency in Mecha BREAK, powering your hangar expansion, cosmetic collections, and seasonal progression. Whether you deploy in 3v3 Arena skirmishes, 6v6 Battlefield combat, or the Mashmak PvEvP extraction zone, Corite gives you direct access to the latest mecha acquisitions and personalization options.

To purchase Corite, you do not need to share passwords or link third-party accounts. BitTopup processes your order directly to your game profile using only your Player ID and Server region. This direct delivery system credits Corite straight to your account balance, letting you return to combat without delay.


What Corite Buys in Mecha BREAK

Corite unlocks premium content across every tier of the Mecha BREAK hangar and pilot quarter systems. Here is how you can use Corite in 2026:

  • Striker Acquisition & Unlock Matrix: Gain access to new combat mechas across all weight classes—including agile light reconnaissance units like Falcon and Narukami, frontline brawlers like Panther and Alysnes, and heavy fire-support platforms like Tricera and Stego.
  • Pilot Cosmetics & Flight Suits: Personalize your pilot avatar with exclusive flight gear, tactical uniforms, hairstyles, accessories, and lobby presentation poses.
  • Mecha Paint & Custom Camouflage: Customize your Strikers with custom multi-layer color palettes, metallic finishes, matte coatings, weathering effects, and squad insignia decals.
  • Weapon Finishes & Combat Effects: Equip customized beam effects, thruster trail modifications, and unique visual weapon models.
  • Battle Pass Activation & Tier Skips: Unlock premium seasonal progression tracks to earn exclusive seasonal mecha paint schemes, currency caches, pilot gear, and resource crates.

Supported Server Regions for Mecha BREAK Recharge

Mecha BREAK groups player accounts by regional servers. When you place a top up order on BitTopup, you must match the server selected in your game client to ensure prompt delivery.

Server OptionTarget RegionCoverage Details
Asia-PacificAsia & OceaniaTokyo, Singapore, Seoul, Sydney client regions
N.AmericaNorth AmericaUS East, US West, and Canada server hubs
S.AmericaSouth AmericaBrazil and regional South American routing
EuropeEurope & Middle EastFrankfurt, London, and European regional clusters

Selecting the correct server ensures that the delivery system locates your unique account identifier immediately.


How to Find Your Mecha BREAK Player ID

Locating your Player ID takes only a few seconds inside the game client:

  1. Launch Mecha BREAK and log in to the main menu.
  2. In the top-left corner of the hangar screen, click on your Pilot Avatar / Profile Icon.
  3. Open the Personal Info or Pilot Profile tab.
  4. Locate your Player ID (a unique sequence of numbers displayed next to your pilot callsign).
  5. Click the Copy icon next to your ID to copy it to your clipboard.

How to recharge Mecha BREAK

Check your current server region in the lower corner of the login screen or settings menu before submitting your order on BitTopup.


How to Recharge Mecha BREAK Corite on BitTopup

Follow these direct steps to top up Corite on BitTopup:

  1. Select Package: Choose the Corite denomination you want to add to your account.
  2. Enter Player ID: Paste your numerical Mecha BREAK Player ID into the designated input field.
  3. Select Server: Choose your active game server (Asia-Pacific, N.America, S.America, or Europe).
  4. Review Order: Confirm that your Player ID and server selection match your in-game profile.
  5. Complete Payment: Proceed to the live checkout, select your preferred local or international payment method, and complete the transaction.
  6. Receive Corite: Once the transaction processes, launch or restart Mecha BREAK to see your updated Corite balance.

Check the live checkout screen for real-time pricing and available regional payment channels.


Resolving the Mecha BREAK Recharge Server Error

Many PC and console pilots encounter the in-game "Recharge Server Error" or "Payment Gateway Timeout" when attempting to purchase Corite through native game overlays. This error typically occurs due to:

  • Network firewall interference blocking internal payment popups.
  • Client overlay conflicts with background software or graphics drivers.
  • High server traffic during major patch rollouts and seasonal content updates.
  • Regional storefront currency desynchronization.

Recharging through BitTopup bypasses internal client overlay issues completely. Because the top-up is processed through direct server injection using your Player ID, you do not need the in-game payment browser to function. Once your web order completes, the servers credit your balance automatically without requiring client-side payment verification.


Security and Account Protection: UID-Only Processing

Account safety is critical. BitTopup uses a strict UID-only fulfillment protocol for all Mecha BREAK transactions:

  • No Password Required: You will never be asked for your Steam password, platform credentials, or email verification codes.
  • No Account Sharing: Your account remains strictly in your hands. Nobody logs into your client to perform purchases manually.
  • Official Delivery Protocols: Transactions are dispatched directly via your server and Player ID to ensure 100% compliance with game safety standards.
  • Data Privacy: Your payment details remain encrypted and protected during checkout.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I find my Mecha BREAK Player ID?

Open your Mecha BREAK game client, click your pilot avatar in the top-left corner of the hangar menu, and open your Personal Profile. Your Player ID is the numerical sequence displayed right under your pilot callsign. You can copy it directly using the on-screen copy button.

What is Corite used for in Mecha BREAK?

Corite is used to unlock new Strikers, purchase pilot uniforms and cosmetics, acquire weapon paint finishes and decals, unlock the seasonal Battle Pass, and buy Matrix supply crates.

Do I need to share my Mecha BREAK password to recharge Corite?

No. BitTopup requires only your numerical Player ID and your server selection (Asia-Pacific, N.America, S.America, or Europe). You should never share your login credentials or platform passwords.

Which servers are supported for Mecha BREAK top up?

BitTopup supports all active global regions: Asia-Pacific, North America (N.America), South America (S.America), and Europe. Select the exact server region corresponding to your character profile during checkout.

What should I do if I get a recharge server error in Mecha BREAK?

If the in-game store displays a recharge server error or fails to load payment screens, bypass the client overlay by ordering directly on BitTopup. Submit your Player ID and server selection on the BitTopup product page to receive Corite directly into your account balance.

Is Mecha BREAK free to play in 2026?

Yes, Mecha BREAK is a free-to-play multiplayer mecha combat game. Corite is an optional premium currency used for purchasing cosmetic skins, battle passes, pilot custom items, and accelerated mecha unlocks.

Mecha BREAK Recommended News

Recommend Goods

Mecha BREAK Recharge Frequently Asked Questions

How long does it take for the order to be completed?
Typically, order will be completed within a few minutes. If there is any delay, please contact our customer support.
What is BitTopup?
BitTopup is an online platform for securely topping up games and services quickly.
Customer Service Hours?
BitTopup's customer service is available 24/7.

Mecha BREAK Recharge Customer Reviews

Total Reviews: 989

Avg Ratings

how to top-up in bittopup

4.1

customer avatar
Bibo Khong2026/08/29
The payment process isn't as smooth as expected and it doesn't support as many payment methods as I hoped. The website sometimes lags or freezes during recharge, and customer service is slow to respond. It's also not clear when payments are processed. If these issues were fixed it would be much more reliable.
customer avatar
Bilal Lakhal2026/08/26
I love it, it's very fast.
customer avatar
Ellie Harcus2026/08/27
Needed some Bigo diamonds for a friend's stream and found this site. Checkout was smooth and the diamonds showed up right away.
customer avatar
Galo Andrade2026/08/25
Very reliable site, convenient payment methods, super fast support and affordable prices.
customer avatar
Silver Tex2026/08/27
Safe and fast charging.
customer avatar
Luq Mannn2026/08/26
Good service.
customer avatar
Kamel Mansour2026/08/27
This website is really good.
customer avatar
C C2026/08/27
I used this site to recharge, and while it eventually worked, the credits didn't show up right away. Customer service took at least 5 minutes to respond, which made me anxious, but eventually the recharge went through. It would be much better if support responded faster.
Mecha BREAK All Reviews

Why Choose Us?

100% Safe & Secure Transactions

Every top-up is protected by encrypted, industry-standard payment security that keeps your personal and payment data completely private. Shop with total confidence — 100% safe, every time.

24/7 Customer Service

Our friendly support team is available around the clock to help before, during, and after your purchase. Get fast, reliable assistance whenever you need it — day or night.

Full Refund Guarantee

Enjoy the most competitive prices with fast, reliable delivery. If your order is never delivered or cannot be used, we guarantee a 100% refund — your money always stays protected.

10 Years Trusted Game & Live Streaming Top-Up Platform

Since 2016 | 5,000,000+ Users Worldwide

KAMAGEN LIMITED

Room 1508, 15/F, Grand Plaza Office Tower II, 625 Nathan Road, Mong Kok, Kowloon, Hong Kong

BUSINESS COOPERATION: ibittopup@gmail.com

© 2016-2026 BitTopup. All Rights Reserved.

Trusted & Verified by

ScamAdviser review of BitTopupGridinsoft review of BitTopupTrustpilot review of BitTopup
customer service